- Shore Conference Wrestling
-
TEAMS
- Asbury Park
- Barnegat
- Brick Memorial
- Brick Twp
- CBA
- Central
- Colts Neck
- Donovan Catholic
- Freehold Boro
- Freehold Twp
- Holmdel
- Howell
- Jackson Liberty
- Jackson Memorial
- Keansburg
- Keyport
- Lacey
- Lakewood
- Long Branch
- Manalapan
- Manasquan
- Manchester
- Marlboro
- Matawan
- Middletown North
- Middletown South
- Monmouth Regional
- Neptune
- Ocean Township
- Pinelands
- Point Beach
- Point Boro
- Raritan
- Red Bank Catholic
- Red Bank Regional
- Rumson
- St John Vianney
- St Rose
- Shore Regional
- Southern
- Toms River East
- Toms River North
- Toms River South
- Wall
- SC HISTORY
- NJ HISTORY
- 2024
- LINKS
All Monmouth County Teams
1st Team
Wgt | Wrestler | School |
106 | (Fr) Killian Coluccio | CBA |
113 | (Fr) Paul Kenny | CBA |
120 | (Jr) Anthony Knox | St John Vianney |
126 | (Sr) Dom Terracciano | Keansburg |
132 | (Jr) Patrick O'Keefe | St John Vianney |
138 | (Jr) Jake Zaltsman | St John Vianney |
144 | (Fr) Sonny Amato | Rumson |
150 | (Sr) James Farina | Ocean Township |
157 | (Sr) Nick Campagna | CBA |
165 | (Fr) Tanner Hodgins | Howell |
175 | (Fr) Brock Oizerowitz | CBA |
190 | (So) Alex Reyes | Holmdel |
215 | (Sr) Hudson Skove | Rumson |
Hwt | (Sr) Lorenzo Portella | RBC |
2nd Team
Wgt | Wrestler | School |
106 | (Jr) Michael DiBiase | RBC |
113 | (Sr) Brady Klinsky | Middletown North |
120 | (Sr) Noah Michaels | RBC |
126 | (Sr) Lawrence Liss | Matawan |
132 | (Jr) Xavier Ortega | Howell |
138 | (Sr) Giovanni Scafidi | Howell |
144 | (Sr) Alex Nini | CBA |
150 | (Sr) Tyler Venet | CBA |
157 | (Sr) Matt Castelli | Middletown North |
165 | (Jr) Cole Stangle | St John Vianney |
175 | (So) Tyler Palumbo | Red Bank Regional |
190 | (Jr) Conor Delaney | Rumson |
215 | (Sr) Dane Colfer | Howell |
Hwt | (Jr) Matt Smith | Rumson |
3rd Team
Wgt | Wrestler | School |
106 | (So) Ethan Michaels | Colts Neck |
113 | (So) Matt Gould | St John Vianney |
120 | (Jr) Kevin Ruland | Red Bank Regional |
126 | (So) Randall Jenks | CBA |
132 | (So) Will Sakoutis | CBA |
138 | (Sr) Vinny Kain | Manalapan |
144 | (Sr) Donovan DiStefano | Wall |
150 | (Jr) Alex Delaurier | Raritan |
157 | (Jr) Colin Palumbo | Matawan |
165 | (So) Brendan Boyer | CBA |
175 | (So) Tornick Kajaia | Long Branch |
190 | (Sr) Constantine Kilaras | Manalapan |
215 | (Sr) Amir Shakhnavazov | Colts Neck |
Hwt | (Sr) Iquann Crawford | Asbury Park |
Honorable Mentions
126: Sebastian Ortega (Howell) & Ryan Dubnik (Freehold Twp)